Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zvornik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:55 10:30 (03:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
28 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
53 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
81 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
101 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
112 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
171 km
07:05 11:15 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
85 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
116 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
171 km
12:05 15:35 (03:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
31 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
84 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:35
170 km
14:25 17:45 (03:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
107 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
173 km
15:45 19:10 (03:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Karakaj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
6 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
53 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
81 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
101 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
112 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
171 km
16:00 20:10 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
4 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
7 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
14 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
21 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
38 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
46 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
74 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
105 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
160 km
18:40 21:50 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Karakaj, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
6 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
6.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
171 km
Zvornik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:20 04:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zvornik, Bus station
dep. 01:20
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
5.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
33 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
86 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
172 km

Naselja Zvornik i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~170 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zvornik je u 01:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.