Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km
Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
17:00 16:35 (23:35)
ZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
87 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
120.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
417.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
418 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
437.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
438 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
827 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1170.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1194 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1194 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1271 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1358 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1458 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1493 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1503 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1513 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1536 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1556 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1573 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1589 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1601 km

Naselja Zurich i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~1601 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 35min., a najduže 23h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zurich je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zurich - Vrnjacka Banja iznosi od 93,99 EUR do 93,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.