Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zubovac - Krusevac timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zubovac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
18.2 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
37.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
35.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
34.5 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
33.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
32.5 km
Praskovce
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
30.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
38.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
40 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
43 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
44.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
45.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45.7 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
48.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
50.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
50.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
51.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
52.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
53.5 km
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince, Intersection
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
18 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Kaonik, Izlaz
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
21 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
31.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30.5 km
Djunis, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
30 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
29.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
28.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
34.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
36 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
39 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
40.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
41.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
41.7 km
Gaglovo, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
42.5 km
Kapidzija, 4
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43.8 km
Kapidzija, 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
44.5 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
45 km
Kapidzija, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
45.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
46.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
47.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
49.5 km
Zubovac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
18.2 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
37.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
35.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
34.5 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
33.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
32.5 km
Praskovce
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
30.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
38.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
40 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
43 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
44.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
45.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45.7 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
48.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
50.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
50.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
51.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
52.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
53.5 km
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince, Intersection
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
18 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Kaonik, Izlaz
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
21 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
31.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30.5 km
Djunis, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
30 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
29.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
28.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
34.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
36 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
39 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
40.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
41.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
41.7 km
Gaglovo, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
42.5 km
Kapidzija, 4
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43.8 km
Kapidzija, 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
44.5 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
45 km
Kapidzija, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
45.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
46.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
47.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
49.5 km
Zubovac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
18.2 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
37.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
35.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
34.5 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
33.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
32.5 km
Praskovce
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
30.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
38.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
40 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
43 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
44.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
45.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45.7 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
48.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
50.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
50.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
51.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
52.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
53.5 km
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince, Intersection
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
18 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Kaonik, Izlaz
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
21 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
31.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30.5 km
Djunis, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
30 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
29.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
28.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
34.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
36 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
39 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
40.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
41.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
41.7 km
Gaglovo, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
42.5 km
Kapidzija, 4
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43.8 km
Kapidzija, 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
44.5 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
45 km
Kapidzija, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
45.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
46.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
47.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
49.5 km
Zubovac - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
18.2 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
37.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
35.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
34.5 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
33.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
32.5 km
Praskovce
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
30.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
38.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
40 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
43 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
44.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
45.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
45.7 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
48.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
50.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
50.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
51.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
52.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
53.5 km
04:45 06:35 (01:50)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zubovac
dep. 04:45
Zubovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7.5 km
Rosica, PR
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6 km
Rosica, S
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.5 km
Rosica, GR
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 2
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8 km
Ribare kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Malo Krusince, Intersection
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
Grevci, 2
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12 km
Grevci, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
13 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 5
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 4
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
16 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 3
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
17 km
Veliki Siljegovac, M
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
18 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 2
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Veliki Siljegovac, ST
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19.5 km
Veliki Siljegovac, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
20 km
Kaonik, Izlaz
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
21 km
Kaonik, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
21.5 km
Kaonik, 2
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
22.5 km
Kaonik, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
33.5 km
Djunis, ZD
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
31.5 km
Djunis, Intersection
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30.5 km
Djunis, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
30 km
Djunis, TP
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
29.5 km
Djunis, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
28.5 km
Josje, Put - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
34.5 km
Kaonik, Cok. grob
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
36 km
Novo selo (Mali Siljegovac), Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
39 km
Gaglovo, Skola
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
40.7 km
Gaglovo, ZD
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
41.2 km
Gaglovo, M
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
41.7 km
Gaglovo, 1
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
42.5 km
Kapidzija, 4
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
43.8 km
Kapidzija, 3
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
44.5 km
Kapidzija, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
45 km
Kapidzija, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
45.5 km
Parunovac, IM
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
46.2 km
Parunovac, Miloje Zakić
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
46.4 km
Krusevac, Bivoljski most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
47.4 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
48.4 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
49.5 km

Naselja Zubovac i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zubovac je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.