Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km
Zrenjanin - Subotica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:00 10:55 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
37 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
42 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
59 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
60 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
74 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
78 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
88 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
103 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
106 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
113 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
117 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
131 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
141 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
151 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
159 km

Naselja Zrenjanin i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~159 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 55min., a najduže 02h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zrenjanin je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.