Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km
Zrenjanin - Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 12.08.2021.
13:30 00:43 (11:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zrenjanin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zabalj, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
36 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
45 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
49 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
63 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
121 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
139 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
156 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
158 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
179 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
220 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
259 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
280 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
332 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
366 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
418 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
472 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 00:43
504 km

Naselja Zrenjanin i Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) su međusobno udaljena ~504 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 13min., a najduže 11h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zrenjanin je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.