Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatokop - Vranje timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:46 04:54 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 04:46
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
2.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3.2 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
3.3 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 04:54
3.5 km
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
BrestovacBeogradska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 05:00
Zlatokop
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
0.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
0.8 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.2 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.8 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
3.9 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 05:25
4.5 km
05:15 05:28 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 05:15
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7.9 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
9.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
9.6 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
9.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:28
11.3 km
06:08 06:35 (00:27)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 06:08
Zlatokop
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.8 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.2 km
Vranje, Ogledna stanica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Vranje, Dva bresta
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.2 km
Vranje, Staro groblje
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.3 km
Vranje, Balon sala
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5.5 km
Vranje, Industrijska zona (B)
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:35
6 km
06:10 06:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 06:10
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.9 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.6 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:25
11.3 km
06:11 06:15 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 06:11
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:15
3.5 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
BrestovacBeogradska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 06:30
Zlatokop
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
0.8 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.2 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 06:50
4.5 km
07:16 07:20 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 07:16
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:20
3.5 km
07:19 07:32 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 07:19
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
-0.6 km
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
-1.7 km
Tibuzde, 2
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
-2.5 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:32
4.3 km
07:25 07:42 (00:17)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 07:25
Zlatokop
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.5 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.2 km
Vranje, VI skola
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.6 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:42
6 km
07:33 07:37 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 07:33
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:37
3.5 km
08:40 09:00 (00:20)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 08:40
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 09:00
10 km
10:00 10:09 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 10:00
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:09
6.3 km
11:41 11:45 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 11:41
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:45
3.5 km
11:55 12:12 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 11:55
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.6 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
7.7 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
8.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:12
9.3 km
12:15 12:30 (00:15)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 12:15
Zlatokop
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.5 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.2 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:30
6 km
13:05 13:29 (00:24)
BrestovacBeogradska
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 13:05
Zlatokop
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
0.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
0.8 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.2 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3.8 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3.9 km
Vranje, Beogradska
arr. 13:29
4.5 km
13:10 13:23 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 13:10
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7.9 km
Vranje, Sanc
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
9.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.6 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
9.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:23
11.3 km
13:16 13:24 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 13:16
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.2 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.3 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 13:24
3.5 km
14:10 14:30 (00:20)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 14:10
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:30
10 km
14:20 14:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 14:20
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:30
9.3 km
15:20 15:29 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 15:20
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:29
6.3 km
15:36 15:40 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 15:36
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:40
3.5 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 16:30
Zlatokop
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
0.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
0.8 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
2.1 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.2 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:50
6 km
16:35 16:44 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 16:35
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:44
9.3 km
17:16 17:20 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 17:16
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:20
3.5 km
18:10 18:30 (00:20)
BrestovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.03.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Brestovac
dep. 18:10
Tibuzde, 1
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:30
10 km
18:30 18:39 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 18:30
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
6.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:39
11.3 km
19:31 19:35 (00:04)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 19:31
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.5 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
3.5 km
20:25 20:34 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop
dep. 20:25
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
6.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
7.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:34
11.3 km
21:36 21:44 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatokop, Intersection
dep. 21:36
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
2 km
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
2.5 km
Vranje, Jumko
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
3.2 km
Vranje, Alfa
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
3.3 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:44
3.5 km

Naselja Zlatokop i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatokop je u 04:46 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:36 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.