Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km
Zlatibor - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
14:15 19:14 (04:59)
AS (bivsa pijaca)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
dep. 14:15
Tara (Mala Reka), Hotel Omorika
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
36 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
48 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station (Hotel)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
137 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
163 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
208 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:14
232 km

Naselja Zlatibor i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~232 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 59min., a najduže 04h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatibor je u 14:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.