Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zlatari - Razbojna timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
00:15 00:25 (00:10)
ŽM
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari
dep. 00:15
Zlatari, PR
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
2 km
Zlatari, KP
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
3.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
5 km
Razbojna
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
6.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 00:25
7 km
06:10 06:20 (00:10)
ŽM
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari
dep. 06:10
Zlatari, PR
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2 km
Zlatari, KP
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 06:20
7 km
06:17 06:31 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 06:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 06:31
8 km
07:05 07:20 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari
dep. 07:05
Zlatari, PR
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.5 km
Zlatari, KP
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.5 km
Razbojna
arr. 07:20
6.5 km
08:45 09:00 (00:15)
KPJankova klisura
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, KP
dep. 08:45
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 09:00
8 km
09:17 09:31 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 09:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 09:31
8 km
11:17 11:35 (00:18)
DubokinacJankova klisura
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 11:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
6 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
8 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
10 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 11:35
11 km
11:42 11:56 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 11:42
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 11:56
8 km
12:50 13:04 (00:14)
2
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari
dep. 12:50
Zlatari, PR
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1.5 km
Zlatari, KP
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
3.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.5 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.5 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 13:04
8.5 km
13:17 13:31 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 13:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 13:31
8 km
14:05 14:15 (00:10)
ŽM
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari
dep. 14:05
Zlatari, PR
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2 km
Zlatari, KP
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
5 km
Razbojna
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 14:15
7 km
14:17 14:31 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 14:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 14:31
8 km
15:27 15:41 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 15:27
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 15:41
8 km
16:17 16:31 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 16:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 16:31
8 km
17:17 17:35 (00:18)
DubokinacJankova klisura
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 17:17
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
3 km
Zlatari, B
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
6 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
8 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
10 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 17:35
11 km
18:37 18:51 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 18:37
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 18:51
8 km
20:02 20:20 (00:18)
DubokinacJankova klisura
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 20:02
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
6 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
8 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
10 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 20:20
11 km
21:02 21:16 (00:14)
DubokinacŽM
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zlatari, Dubokinac
dep. 21:02
Zlatari, Ž
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
1 km
Zlatari, PR
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3 km
Zlatari, BM
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
4.5 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
Razbojna
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
7.5 km
Razbojna, ŽM
arr. 21:16
8 km

Naselja Zlatari i Razbojna su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zlatari je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.