Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 29.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
14:23 14:53 (00:30)
Okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:23
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4 km
Zivkovci
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Zivkovci, Gaj
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Zivkovci, Cer
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
12 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 14:53
13 km

Naselja Zivkovci i Belanovica su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zivkovci je u 14:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.