Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable

tuesday, 25.01.2022.
05:40 05:59 (00:19)
DomDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Dom
dep. 05:40
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
8 km
07:30 08:02 (00:32)
OkretnicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 07:30
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
Kalanjevci, Vojinovica sevar
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.5 km
Kalanjevci, Skola
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kalanjevci, Dragijino brdo
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8.5 km
Kalanjevci, Stanisica kuce
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
13 km
Kalanjevci, Spomenik
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Kalanjevci, Jerinica kuce
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11.5 km
Kalanjevci, Zelova kapija
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Belanovica, Veliki cer
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
14.5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 08:02
16.5 km
14:53 15:23 (00:30)
OkretnicaDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:53
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
12 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
12.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
05:40 05:59 (00:19)
DomDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Dom
dep. 05:40
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
8 km
07:30 08:02 (00:32)
OkretnicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 07:30
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
Kalanjevci, Vojinovica sevar
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.5 km
Kalanjevci, Skola
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kalanjevci, Dragijino brdo
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8.5 km
Kalanjevci, Stanisica kuce
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
13 km
Kalanjevci, Spomenik
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Kalanjevci, Jerinica kuce
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11.5 km
Kalanjevci, Zelova kapija
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Belanovica, Veliki cer
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
14.5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 08:02
16.5 km
14:53 15:23 (00:30)
OkretnicaDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:53
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
12 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
12.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
13 km
Zivkovci - Belanovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.01.2022.
05:40 05:59 (00:19)
DomDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Dom
dep. 05:40
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
7.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
8 km
07:30 08:02 (00:32)
OkretnicaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 07:30
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
Kalanjevci, Vojinovica sevar
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.5 km
Kalanjevci, Skola
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8 km
Kalanjevci, Dragijino brdo
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8.5 km
Kalanjevci, Stanisica kuce
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
13 km
Kalanjevci, Spomenik
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Kalanjevci, Jerinica kuce
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
11.5 km
Kalanjevci, Zelova kapija
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Belanovica, Veliki cer
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
14.5 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15.5 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 08:02
16.5 km
14:53 15:23 (00:30)
OkretnicaDobrilovac
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zivkovci, Okretnica
dep. 14:53
Zivkovci, Lukića kuće
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1 km
Zivkovci, Stekica kuce
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Zivkovci, Glog
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Zivkovci, Dom
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5 km
Kalanjevci, Gaj
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6 km
Kalanjevci, Cer
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
10 km
Belanovica, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
12 km
Belanovica, Berisava
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
12.3 km
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
13 km

Naselja Zivkovci i Belanovica su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zivkovci je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.