Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zitorada - Nis timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
04:50 05:42 (00:52)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Doljevac
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
18 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
22 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
24 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
31 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
33 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:42
35 km
05:31 06:29 (00:58)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:31
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
12 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
18 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
19 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
21 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
25 km
arr. 06:29
32 km
07:50 08:40 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
3.4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6.3 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8.1 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
14.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
17.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
19.6 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
20.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
23.7 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
28.2 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
31.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
33.7 km
10:30 11:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Zitorada, EI
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
9 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
25 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
26 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
28 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
29 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
30 km
12:29 13:15 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 12:29
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
15 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
16 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
18 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
20 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
22 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
24 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
31 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
33 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
35 km
14:29 15:27 (00:58)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:29
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
12 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
18 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
19 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
21 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
25 km
arr. 15:27
32 km
15:50 16:45 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6.3 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8.1 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
14.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
17.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19.6 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
20.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
23.7 km
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
28.2 km
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
31.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
33.7 km
17:35 18:25 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
0.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
3.4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
4.5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6.3 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
8.1 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
12.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
14.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
17.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
19.6 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
20.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
23.7 km
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
28.2 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
31.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:25
33.7 km
18:03 19:01 (00:58)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:03
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
12 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
18 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
19 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
21 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
25 km
arr. 19:01
32 km
19:39 20:37 (00:58)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:39
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
12 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
18 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
19 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
21 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
25 km
arr. 20:37
32 km
22:01 23:04 (01:03)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:01
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:23
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:36
12 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
18 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:45
19 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:49
21 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:55
25 km
arr. 23:04
32 km
22:35 23:25 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 22:35
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
0.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
1.5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
3.4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
4.5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
6.3 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
8.1 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
10.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
12.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
14.4 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
17.3 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
19.6 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
20.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
23.7 km
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
28.2 km
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
31.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:25
33.7 km

Naselja Zitorada i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitorada je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.