Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zitorada - Doljevac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:50 05:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Doljevac
arr. 05:09
13 km
05:31 06:00 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:31
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:00
12 km
07:44 08:03 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 07:44
Zitorada, EI
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:03
12 km
11:44 12:02 (00:18)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 11:44
Zitorada, EI
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:02
12 km
12:29 12:48 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 12:29
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:48
12 km
13:21 13:38 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 13:21
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:38
12 km
14:29 14:58 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:29
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:58
12 km
14:34 14:53 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 14:34
Zitorada, EI
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:53
12 km
18:03 18:32 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:03
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:32
12 km
19:39 20:08 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:39
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:08
12 km
22:01 22:30 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:01
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:11
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:23
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:30
12 km

Naselja Zitorada i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitorada je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:01 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.