Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zitorada - Doljevac timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
04:50 05:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Doljevac
arr. 05:09
13 km
05:27 05:56 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:27
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:37
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:56
12 km
07:44 08:03 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 07:44
Zitorada, EI
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:03
12 km
11:44 12:02 (00:18)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 11:44
Zitorada, EI
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:02
12 km
12:34 12:53 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 12:34
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:53
12 km
13:21 13:38 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 13:21
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:38
12 km
14:28 14:57 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:28
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:57
12 km
14:34 14:53 (00:19)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 14:34
Zitorada, EI
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Sajinovac kod Doljevca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
9 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
11 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:53
12 km
17:56 18:25 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:56
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:25
12 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zitorada, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
0.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.5 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, II
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.4 km
Jasenica kod Zitoradje
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
4.5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Intersection
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6.3 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
8.1 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
10.4 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 19:30
11.5 km
19:33 20:02 (00:29)
Railway station - CentarRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:33
Jasenica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
5 km
Badnjevac kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
6 km
Sainovac kod Doljevca, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
9 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:02
12 km

Naselja Zitorada i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zitorada je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.