Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun Polje (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:19 06:44 (01:25)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 05:19
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
51 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
75 km
12:30 13:56 (01:26)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 12:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
51 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
75 km
20:12 21:35 (01:23)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 20:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
51 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
75 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:19 06:44 (01:25)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 05:19
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
51 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
75 km
12:30 13:56 (01:26)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 12:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
51 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
75 km
20:12 21:35 (01:23)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 20:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
51 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
75 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:19 06:44 (01:25)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 05:19
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
51 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
75 km
12:30 13:56 (01:26)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 12:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
51 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
75 km
20:12 21:35 (01:23)
Railway station Zemunsko PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
dep. 20:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
8 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
14 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
23 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
35 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
44 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
51 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
56 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
66 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
75 km

Naselja Zemun Polje (Beograd) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 23min., a najduže 01h i 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun Polje (Beograd) je u 05:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.