Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
04:41 05:09 (00:28)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 04:41
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
27 km
05:14 05:58 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:14
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
28 km
05:26 05:54 (00:28)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:26
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
27 km
05:57 06:30 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
27 km
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:00
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:45
27 km
06:24 07:01 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:24
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
27 km
06:45 07:30 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:45
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.8 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:30
27 km
07:01 07:29 (00:28)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:01
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
27 km
07:09 07:46 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:09
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
27 km
07:25 08:10 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:25
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:10
27 km
07:52 08:25 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
27 km
07:55 08:40 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
27 km
08:24 09:01 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:24
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
27 km
08:25 08:55 (00:30)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:25
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
27 km
08:27 09:00 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
27 km
08:40 09:25 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
27 km
09:34 10:11 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:34
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
27 km
09:55 10:40 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
2.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
27 km
10:02 10:35 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:02
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
27 km
10:12 10:45 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
27 km
10:59 11:36 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:59
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
27 km
11:22 11:55 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:22
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
27 km
11:44 12:22 (00:38)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:44
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
27 km
11:57 12:30 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
27 km
12:15 13:00 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:15
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.8 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:00
27 km
12:24 13:04 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 12:24
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
28 km
12:35 13:05 (00:30)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:35
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
27 km
13:19 13:56 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:19
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
27 km
13:25 14:10 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:25
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.8 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:10
27 km
14:10 14:55 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.8 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:55
27 km
14:38 15:10 (00:32)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:38
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
29 km
14:49 15:26 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:49
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
27 km
15:10 15:55 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.8 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:55
27 km
15:27 16:00 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
27 km
15:29 16:07 (00:38)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:29
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
27 km
15:56 16:24 (00:28)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:56
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
27 km
16:06 16:33 (00:27)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:06
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
27 km
16:20 17:05 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:20
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.8 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:05
27 km
16:55 17:40 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.8 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:40
27 km
17:09 17:47 (00:38)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:09
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
27 km
17:40 18:25 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
2.8 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
27 km
17:52 18:25 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
27 km
18:42 19:15 (00:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:42
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
27 km
18:55 19:40 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2.8 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:40
27 km
19:09 19:46 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:09
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
27 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
27 km
19:59 20:36 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:59
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:36
27 km
20:06 20:48 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:06
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
28 km
20:10 20:55 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2.8 km
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:55
27 km
20:55 21:40 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:55
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
2.8 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:40
27 km
21:09 21:46 (00:37)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 21:09
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
27 km
22:10 22:55 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:10
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.8 km
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:55
27 km
23:40 00:25 (00:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 23:40
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
2.8 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
14 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
19 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz pumpa - mlin
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 00:25
27 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Stara Pazova timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.07.2020.
05:00 05:40 (00:40)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:00
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
27 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zemun (Beograd) - Stara Pazova iznosi od 1,59 EUR do 1,60 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.