Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:14 06:44 (01:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:14
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
56 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
80 km
12:24 13:56 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 12:24
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
56 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
80 km
20:06 21:35 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:06
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
56 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
80 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
05:14 06:44 (01:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:14
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
56 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
80 km
12:24 13:56 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 12:24
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
56 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
80 km
20:06 21:35 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:06
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
56 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
80 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
05:14 06:44 (01:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:14
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:35
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
56 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 06:44
80 km
12:24 13:56 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 12:24
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:10
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
56 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:56
80 km
20:06 21:35 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 20:06
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
13 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
19 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
28 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
40 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
49 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
56 km
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
61 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
71 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:35
80 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 29min., a najduže 01h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.