Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Sombor timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:12 08:14 (03:02)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:12
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
74 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
171 km
05:41 09:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:41
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
171 km
06:26 09:55 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:26
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
171 km
06:37 10:30 (03:53)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:37
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
37 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:15
66 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
78 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
83 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
92 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
96 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
117 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
122 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
132 km
Deronje, II
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
141 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
149 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
157 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
163 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
172 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
179 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
185 km
07:42 11:07 (03:25)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:42
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
74 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
171 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
173.9 km
arr. 11:07
174.8 km
08:57 12:04 (03:07)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:57
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
74 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
171 km
09:57 13:00 (03:03)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:57
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
74 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
171 km
11:12 14:37 (03:25)
PoštaBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:12
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
74 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
171 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
173 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
173 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
175 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
175 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
176 km
11:57 15:37 (03:40)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
37 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
68 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
74 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
171 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
173.9 km
arr. 15:37
174.8 km
12:41 16:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:41
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
171 km
13:12 17:07 (03:55)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:12
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
74 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
171 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
173.9 km
arr. 17:07
174.8 km
13:50 17:45 (03:55)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:50
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
76 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
91 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
100 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
102 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
111 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
118 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
119 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
138 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
149 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
159 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
175 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
184 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
191 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
197 km
14:00 17:24 (03:24)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
74 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:24
171 km
14:57 18:30 (03:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:57
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
74 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
171 km
15:41 19:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:41
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
171 km
16:52 20:30 (03:38)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:52
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
74 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
171 km
18:27 21:35 (03:08)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:27
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
74 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
171 km
19:27 22:37 (03:10)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:27
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
74 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
171 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
173.9 km
arr. 22:37
174.8 km
20:27 23:15 (02:48)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:27
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
74 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
171 km
22:12 00:57 (02:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:12
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
74 km
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
171 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~175 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.