Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Sombor timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
05:12 08:14 (03:02)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:12
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
74 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
171 km
05:41 09:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:41
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
171 km
06:26 09:55 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:26
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
171 km
07:42 10:49 (03:07)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:42
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
74 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
171 km
08:57 12:37 (03:40)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:57
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
74 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
171 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
173.9 km
arr. 12:37
174.8 km
09:57 13:00 (03:03)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:57
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
74 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
171 km
11:12 15:07 (03:55)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:12
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
74 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
171 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
173.9 km
arr. 15:07
174.8 km
11:57 15:25 (03:28)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
37 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
68 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
74 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
171 km
12:41 16:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:41
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
171 km
13:12 17:07 (03:55)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:12
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
74 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
171 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
173.9 km
arr. 17:07
174.8 km
13:50 17:45 (03:55)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:50
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
76 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
91 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
100 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
102 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
111 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
118 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
119 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
138 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
149 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
159 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
169 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
175 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
184 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
191 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
197 km
14:57 18:30 (03:33)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:57
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
74 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
171 km
15:41 19:10 (03:29)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:41
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
74 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
146 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
171 km
16:52 20:30 (03:38)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:52
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
74 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
171 km
18:27 21:35 (03:08)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:27
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
74 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
171 km
19:27 22:37 (03:10)
PoštaKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:27
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
74 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
171 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
173.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
173.9 km
arr. 22:37
174.8 km
20:27 23:15 (02:48)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:27
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
74 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
171 km
22:12 00:57 (02:45)
PoštaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:12
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
74 km
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
95 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
106 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
119 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
130 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
138 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
146 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
158 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
171 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~174 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 05:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zemun (Beograd) - Sombor iznosi od 10,20 EUR do 10,20 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.