Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zemun (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
04:41 06:02 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 04:41
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
37 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
68 km
arr. 06:02
74 km
05:12 06:20 (01:08)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:12
arr. 06:20
74 km
05:26 06:47 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:26
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
37 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
68 km
arr. 06:47
74 km
05:41 07:02 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:41
arr. 07:02
74 km
05:57 07:20 (01:23)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
37 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
68 km
arr. 07:20
74 km
06:26 07:47 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:26
arr. 07:47
74 km
06:37 08:00 (01:23)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:37
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
37 km
arr. 08:00
66 km
06:40 08:00 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 06:40
arr. 08:00
76 km
07:01 08:22 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:01
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
37 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:22
74 km
07:42 08:53 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:42
arr. 08:53
74 km
07:52 09:12 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
37 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
68 km
arr. 09:12
74 km
07:52 09:54 (02:02)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 07:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
37 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
68 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
76.8 km
08:08 09:10 (01:02)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:08
arr. 09:10
74 km
08:08 09:54 (01:46)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:08
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:45
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
76.8 km
08:25 09:45 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:25
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
37 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
61 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
68 km
arr. 09:45
74 km
08:27 09:47 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
37 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
68 km
arr. 09:47
74 km
08:57 10:10 (01:13)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 08:57
arr. 10:10
74 km
09:11 10:32 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:11
arr. 10:32
74 km
09:33 11:02 (01:29)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:33
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
29 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
40 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
76 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
77 km
09:57 11:08 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 09:57
arr. 11:08
74 km
10:02 11:22 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:02
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
37 km
arr. 11:22
74 km
10:12 12:10 (01:58)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:12
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
37 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
68 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
76.8 km
10:30 11:45 (01:15)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
17 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
21 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
31 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
41 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
48 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
54 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
68 km
arr. 11:45
74 km
10:30 11:50 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 10:30
arr. 11:50
74 km
11:05 12:15 (01:10)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:05
arr. 12:15
74 km
11:12 12:23 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:12
arr. 12:23
74 km
11:22 12:42 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:22
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
37 km
arr. 12:42
74 km
11:35 12:55 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:35
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
37 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
68 km
arr. 12:55
74 km
11:42 13:29 (01:47)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:42
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:20
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 13:29
76.8 km
11:57 13:20 (01:23)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 11:57
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
37 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
68 km
arr. 13:20
74 km
12:11 13:32 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:11
arr. 13:32
74 km
12:35 14:35 (02:00)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:35
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
37 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
47 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
68 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
77 km
12:37 14:09 (01:32)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:37
arr. 13:47
dep. 14:00
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:09
76.8 km
12:41 14:02 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 12:41
arr. 14:02
74 km
13:11 14:32 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:11
arr. 14:32
74 km
13:12 14:23 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:12
arr. 14:23
74 km
13:50 15:15 (01:25)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 13:50
arr. 15:15
76 km
14:00 15:35 (01:35)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:35
74 km
14:00 15:35 (01:35)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:00
arr. 15:35
74 km
14:12 15:54 (01:42)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:12
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:45
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 15:54
76.8 km
14:38 16:17 (01:39)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:38
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
21 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
29 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
39 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
40 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
49 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
63 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
70 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
76 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
77 km
14:52 16:15 (01:23)
Robna kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
dep. 14:52
arr. 16:15
74 km
14:57 16:08 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 14:57
arr. 16:08
74 km
15:27 16:47 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:27
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
68 km
arr. 16:47
74 km
15:27 16:47 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:27
arr. 16:47
74 km
15:41 17:02 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:41
arr. 17:02
74 km
15:56 17:17 (01:21)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 15:56
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
37 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
68 km
arr. 17:17
74 km
16:06 17:25 (01:19)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:06
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
37 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
51 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
68 km
arr. 17:25
74 km
16:10 17:10 (01:00)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:10
arr. 17:10
74 km
16:27 18:00 (01:33)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:27
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 18:00
76.8 km
16:52 18:08 (01:16)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 16:52
arr. 18:08
74 km
17:52 19:12 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:52
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
37 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
68 km
arr. 19:12
74 km
17:52 19:40 (01:48)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 17:52
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:30
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 19:40
76.8 km
18:03 19:25 (01:22)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:03
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
76 km
arr. 19:25
76 km
18:22 19:42 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:22
arr. 19:42
74 km
18:27 19:38 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:27
arr. 19:38
74 km
18:42 20:02 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 18:42
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
37 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
50 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
61 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
68 km
arr. 20:02
74 km
19:27 20:38 (01:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:27
arr. 20:38
74 km
19:30 20:50 (01:20)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 19:30
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
37 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
51 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
61 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
68 km
arr. 20:50
74 km
20:27 21:25 (00:58)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 20:27
arr. 21:25
74 km
21:00 22:35 (01:35)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
74 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 22:35
77 km
22:12 23:10 (00:58)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 22:12
arr. 23:10
74 km
Zemun (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 20.07.2019.
05:00 06:30 (01:30)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
dep. 05:00
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
20 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
47 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
61 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
68 km
arr. 06:30
74 km

Naselja Zemun (Beograd) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 02h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 13 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zemun (Beograd) je u 04:41 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.