Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Rgotina timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 05:50
14.2 km
06:12 06:33 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:23
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:33
17 km
06:50 07:25 (00:35)
Okruzni sudCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Okruzni sud
dep. 06:50
Zajecar, Pivara
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.6 km
Zajecar, Popova plaza - drveni most
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.2 km
Zajecar, Plavi pesacki most
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.8 km
Zajecar, Dom Kotlujevac
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.4 km
Zajecar, Pozarevacka raskrsnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.7 km
Zajecar, Kotlujevacka krivina
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
Zajecar, Avnojevska raskrsnica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.3 km
Zajecar, Ive Andrica - raskrsnica
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5 km
Zajecar, Prodavnica Brale
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
Zajecar, Vraznogrnacka rampa
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.8 km
Zajecar, Fabrika kablova
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.1 km
Zajecar, Nikolicevski put
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Vrazogrnac, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.9 km
Vrazogrnac, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.1 km
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
13.8 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 07:25
18.7 km
09:24 09:40 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:24
Vrazogrnac
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
5.9 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 09:40
10.2 km
13:10 13:33 (00:23)
Okruzni sudCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Okruzni sud
dep. 13:10
Zajecar, Otpad
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
0.7 km
Zajecar, Fabrika kablova
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1.4 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.3 km
Vrazogrnac, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.2 km
Vrazogrnac, Dom
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8.4 km
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10.1 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 13:33
15 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 13:50
14.2 km
13:40 14:03 (00:23)
Okruzni sudCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Okruzni sud
dep. 13:40
Zajecar, Otpad
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.7 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.4 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5.3 km
Vrazogrnac, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7.2 km
Vrazogrnac, Dom
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.4 km
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
10.1 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 14:03
15 km
14:45 15:03 (00:18)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 15:03
10.1 km
15:05 15:26 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:26
17 km
15:40 16:03 (00:23)
Okruzni sudCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Okruzni sud
dep. 15:40
Zajecar, Otpad
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
0.7 km
Zajecar, Fabrika kablova
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
1.4 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
5.3 km
Vrazogrnac, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7.2 km
Vrazogrnac, Dom
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
8.4 km
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
10.1 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 16:03
15 km
16:10 16:26 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Vrazogrnac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
5.9 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 16:26
10.2 km
16:15 16:38 (00:23)
Okruzni sudCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Okruzni sud
dep. 16:15
Zajecar, Otpad
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
0.7 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.4 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
5.3 km
Vrazogrnac, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7.2 km
Vrazogrnac, Dom
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
8.4 km
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
10.1 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 16:38
15 km
16:42 17:03 (00:21)
BolnicaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 16:42
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:50
3 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 17:03
13 km
17:35 17:51 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 17:51
10.2 km
20:20 20:41 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 20:41
17 km
21:25 21:41 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 21:41
10.1 km

Naselja Zajecar i Rgotina su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.