Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Zajecar - Rgotina timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 05:50
14.2 km
06:12 06:33 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:23
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:33
17 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 13:50
14.2 km
15:05 15:26 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:26
17 km
16:42 17:03 (00:21)
BolnicaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 16:42
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:50
3 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 17:03
13 km
17:35 17:51 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 17:51
10.2 km
20:20 20:41 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 20:41
17 km
21:25 21:41 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:25
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 21:41
10.1 km

Naselja Zajecar i Rgotina su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.