Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Majdanpek timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
06:20 08:46 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 08:46
97 km
14:17 16:54 (02:37)
BolnicaRavna reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:17
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
15 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
23 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
28 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Dubrava
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
31 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
38 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
49 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:10
45 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
51 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
54 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Zadradje
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
59 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
65 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Topljanski most
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
73 km
Luka, Most
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
76 km
Luka, Polje
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
79 km
Tanda
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
88 km
Crnajka, S
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
96 km
Rudna Glava
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
152 km
Blizna (Rudna Glava)
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
147 km
Majdanpek, Lamela
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
130 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:40
128 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 16:54
139 km
15:28 17:55 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:28
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:43
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 17:55
97 km
20:52 23:18 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:52
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:58
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:44
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 23:18
97 km
Zajecar - Majdanpek timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
06:20 08:46 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 08:46
97 km
15:28 17:55 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:28
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:43
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 17:55
97 km
Zajecar - Majdanpek timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
06:20 08:46 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 08:46
97 km
15:28 17:55 (02:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:28
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:43
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:56
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 17:55
97 km
20:52 23:18 (02:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:52
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:58
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
47 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Mali Krivelj
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
50 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski potok
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
55 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Kriveljski most
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
60 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Cerovo
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
62 km
Krivelj, Railway station - Susulajka
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
67 km
Gornjane, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
69 km
Vlaole, Railway station
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:44
72 km
Vlaole, Selo
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
76 km
Jasikovo, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
79 km
Leskovo, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
85 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
93 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 23:18
97 km

Naselja Zajecar i Majdanpek su međusobno udaljena ~102 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 26min., a najduže 02h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.