Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Bor timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
05:30 06:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
14.2 km
Zagrade kod Zajecara
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
19.8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
25.3 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
28.3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
29.9 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
30.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
31.5 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:20
33 km
06:20 06:58 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
28.8 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
29.4 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
30.1 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
30.5 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
31.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:58
33.6 km
06:22 07:26 (01:04)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:22
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:42
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
39 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:26
47 km
09:00 09:32 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:32
30.9 km
09:00 09:46 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
36.5 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:46
42.1 km
09:42 10:35 (00:53)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 09:42
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
41 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
45 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 10:35
46 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
19 km
Brestovac kod Bora
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
33 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 11:45
39 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrazogrnac, Livadje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.1 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14.2 km
Zagrade kod Zajecara
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
19.8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
25.3 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
28.3 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
29.9 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
30.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31.5 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
33 km
14:17 15:16 (00:59)
BolnicaJugopetrol stovariste
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:17
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
15 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
23 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
28 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Dubrava
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
31 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
38 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
49 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:10
45 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 15:16
51 km
15:04 16:08 (01:04)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:04
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
39 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:08
47 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
28.8 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
29.4 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
30.1 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
30.5 km
Bor, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
31.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
33.6 km
15:51 17:11 (01:20)
BolnicaJugopetrol stovariste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 15:51
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
3 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
4 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9 km
Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad), Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
-96 km
Gamzigradska Banja (Gamzigrad), Raskrsnica za Metovnicu
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
-96 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Gornjakovići
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
21 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
23 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Suvi potok
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
26 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
28 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Dubrava
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
31 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Petlovo polje
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
33 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Trujkanov potok
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
35 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Lakuri
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
37 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
38 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Topovske supe
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
39 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
49 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:03
45 km
Bor, Jugopetrol stovariste
arr. 17:11
51 km
20:10 21:12 (01:02)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:10
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
39 km
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 21:12
47 km
20:12 21:00 (00:48)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 20:12
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:15
3 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
36 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
40 km
21:05 21:37 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:05
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:37
30.9 km
21:05 21:51 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:05
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
36.5 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:51
42.1 km

Naselja Zajecar i Bor su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.