Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Bor timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
06:12 07:24 (01:12)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:12
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:23
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:42
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
39 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:24
47 km
09:00 09:32 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:32
30.9 km
09:00 09:46 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
36.5 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:46
42.1 km
09:42 10:35 (00:53)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 09:42
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
41 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
45 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 10:35
46 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
19 km
Brestovac kod Bora
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
33 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 11:45
39 km
15:05 16:17 (01:12)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
39 km
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:17
47 km
19:05 19:37 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 19:05
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 19:37
30.9 km
19:05 19:51 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 19:05
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
36.5 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 19:51
42.1 km
19:35 20:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
38.6 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
38 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
37.3 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
36.9 km
Bor, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
36.3 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
33.8 km
20:12 21:00 (00:48)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 20:12
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:15
3 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
36 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
40 km
20:20 21:33 (01:13)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 20:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:42
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
39 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 21:33
47 km

Naselja Zajecar i Bor su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 06:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.