Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zajecar - Bor timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
05:30 06:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vrazogrnac, Livade magistrala
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9.1 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
14.2 km
Zagrade kod Zajecara
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
19.8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
25.3 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
28.3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
29.9 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
30.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
31.5 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:20
33 km
06:20 06:58 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
28.8 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
29.4 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
30.1 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
30.5 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
31.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:58
33.6 km
06:38 08:05 (01:27)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 19.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 06:38
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 08:05
47 km
08:37 09:19 (00:42)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 08:37
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.8 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
29.7 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
30.3 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:19
31.8 km
09:00 09:32 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:32
30.9 km
09:00 09:46 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Intersection
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
36.5 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:46
42.1 km
09:42 10:35 (00:53)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.02.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 09:42
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
41 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
45 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 10:35
46 km
13:30 14:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrazogrnac, Livade magistrala
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9.1 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.6 km
Rgotina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14.2 km
Zagrade kod Zajecara
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
19.8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Dom
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
25.3 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
28.3 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
29.9 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
30.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
31.5 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
33 km
14:17 15:16 (00:59)
BolnicaJugopetrol stovariste
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 14:17
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
9 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
15 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Intersection
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
23 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
28 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Dubrava
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
31 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
38 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
49 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:10
45 km
arr. 15:16
51 km
15:20 16:47 (01:27)
Railway stationBrezonik
The timetable is valid until: 19.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Railway station
dep. 15:20
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
8 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
17 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
25 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
32 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:32
39 km
Bor, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
42 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 16:47
47 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2027.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
28.8 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
29.4 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
30.1 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
30.5 km
Bor, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
31.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
33.6 km
16:28 17:10 (00:42)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 16:28
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.8 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
29.7 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
30.3 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 17:10
31.8 km
18:38 19:20 (00:42)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 18:38
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
2.8 km
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
29.7 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
30.3 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 19:20
31.8 km
20:12 21:00 (00:48)
BolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bolnica
dep. 20:12
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:15
3 km
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
36 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
40 km
21:05 21:37 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:05
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
28.2 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
29.4 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:37
30.9 km
21:05 21:51 (00:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zajecar, Bus station
dep. 21:05
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.1 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6.9 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15.2 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Intersection
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
21.5 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
26.2 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
36.5 km
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
39.9 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 21:51
42.1 km

Naselja Zajecar i Bor su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zajecar je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Zajecar - Bor iznosi od 4,66 EUR do 4,66 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.