Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zagreb - Bujanovac timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
08:10 20:22 (12:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
757 km
arr. 20:22
773 km
22:15 10:47 (12:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 04:45
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
757 km
arr. 10:47
773 km
Zagreb - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
08:10 20:22 (12:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
757 km
arr. 20:22
773 km
22:15 10:47 (12:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 04:45
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
757 km
arr. 10:47
773 km
Zagreb - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
08:10 20:22 (12:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
757 km
arr. 20:22
773 km
22:15 10:47 (12:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 04:45
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
757 km
arr. 10:47
773 km
Zagreb - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
08:10 20:22 (12:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
757 km
arr. 20:22
773 km
22:15 10:47 (12:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 04:45
406 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:10
642 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:04
687 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
731 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
757 km
arr. 10:47
773 km

Naselja Zagreb i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~773 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 12min., a najduže 12h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zagreb je u 08:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.