Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zagreb - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:45 13:44 (05:59)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
arr. 13:44
425 km
07:45 13:47 (06:02)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
arr. 13:47
425 km
07:45 13:54 (06:09)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:54
430 km
08:10 13:40 (05:30)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
406 km
09:00 14:40 (05:40)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 09:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
278 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
278.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
400 km
12:00 17:54 (05:54)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
arr. 17:54
425 km
12:00 17:57 (05:57)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
arr. 17:57
425 km
12:00 18:04 (06:04)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:04
430 km
14:00 20:00 (06:00)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 14:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:05
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
406 km
17:00 22:54 (05:54)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
arr. 22:54
425 km
17:00 22:57 (05:57)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
arr. 22:57
425 km
17:00 23:04 (06:04)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:04
430 km
22:15 03:45 (05:30)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
406 km
23:55 05:49 (05:54)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 23:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
arr. 05:49
425 km
23:55 05:52 (05:57)
Glavni kolodvorNovi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 23:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
arr. 05:52
425 km
23:55 05:59 (06:04)
Glavni kolodvorBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 23:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:59
430 km
Zagreb - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:03 18:07 (07:04)
Glavni kolodvorCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 04.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 11:03
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
21 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
39 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
79 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
88 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:57
105 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
126 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
140 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
162 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:56
192 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
225 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:39
257 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
282 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
289 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
328 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
347 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:49
380 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:02
389 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
421 km
arr. 18:07
421 km

Naselja Zagreb i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~422 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 07h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zagreb je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.