Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Zagreb - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:10 13:40 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
406 km
09:00 14:40 (05:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
278 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
278.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
400 km
14:00 20:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:05
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
406 km
22:15 03:45 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
406 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
08:10 13:40 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:40
406 km
09:00 14:40 (05:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
278 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
278.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
350 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:40
400 km
11:06 17:27 (06:21)
Glavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 11:06
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
21 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
39 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
79 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
88 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
105 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
126 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
140 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
162 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
192 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
225 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:39
257 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
282 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
289 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
328 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
347 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
380 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
389 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
417 km
arr. 17:27
421 km
14:00 20:00 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:05
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
406 km
22:15 03:45 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
294 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
294.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:45
406 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
11:06 17:27 (06:21)
Glavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
dep. 11:06
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:23
21 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
39 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
79 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
88 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:56
105 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
126 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:18
140 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:32
162 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:54
192 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
225 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:39
257 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
282 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
289 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
328 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
347 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
380 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
389 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
417 km
arr. 17:27
421 km

Naselja Zagreb i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~408 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zagreb je u 08:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.