Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Zagorica - Topola timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Zagorica - Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:52 07:17 (00:25)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 06:52
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 07:17
15 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 14:15
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 14:35
13 km
Zagorica - Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:52 07:17 (00:25)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 06:52
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 07:17
15 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 14:15
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 14:35
13 km
Zagorica - Topola timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
06:52 07:17 (00:25)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 06:52
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 07:17
15 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 14:15
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 14:35
13 km
Zagorica - Topola timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
06:52 07:17 (00:25)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 06:52
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.5 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Belosavci
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 07:17
15 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Maxi
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zagorica
dep. 14:15
Zagorica, Vis
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Krcevac, Put. kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Krcevac, Kolebanac
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Krcevac, T
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8 km
Topola (selo), Moravica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10 km
Topola (selo), Jezero
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11 km
Topola, Mlin
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
12 km
Topola, Maxi
arr. 14:35
13 km

Naselja Zagorica i Topola su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zagorica je u 06:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.