Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Zabljak - Sombor timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
11:00 23:10 (12:10)
GAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Zabljak, GAS
dep. 11:00
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
68 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
81 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
85 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
101 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
128 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
205 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
229 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
265 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
287 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
329 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
409 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
487 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
519 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
532 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
543 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:10
584 km

Naselja Zabljak i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~584 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 10min., a najduže 12h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Zabljak je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.