Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:00 07:55 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 07:55
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:00 04:55 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 15:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 04:55
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:00 06:55 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 06:55
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:00 07:55 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 07:55
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:30 08:25 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
18:30 08:25 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
752 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
780 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
810 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
855 km
Wien (Vienna) - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:30 08:25 (13:55)
Blaguss VIBBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
430 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
430.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
666 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
735 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
745 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
752 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
840 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 08:25
855 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~855 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 55min., a najduže 13h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.