Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Pozarevac timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
17:00 03:05 (10:05)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 03:05
686 km
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
21:00 06:50 (09:50)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
604 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
686 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~686 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 50min., a najduže 10h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Pozarevac iznosi od 23,00 EUR do 23,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.