Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Nis timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
18:30 06:35 (12:05)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
426.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
857 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
17:30 05:35 (12:05)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
462.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:35
857 km
18:00 07:30 (13:30)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
65 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
65.1 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
425 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
425.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
437 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
801 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
824 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:30
855 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
13:15 01:10 (11:55)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 13:15
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
426.1 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
727 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:10
857 km
15:00 04:30 (13:30)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 15:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
65 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
65.1 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
425 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
425.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
437 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
801 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
824 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:30
855 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
17:00 05:05 (12:05)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
74.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
75 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
425.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
426 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:05
857 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
18:00 07:30 (13:30)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
65 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
65.1 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
425 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
425.1 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
437 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
801 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
824 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:30
855 km
18:30 06:35 (12:05)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 18:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
75 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
75.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
426 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
426.1 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
718 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
727 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
759 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
769 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
781 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
834 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
857 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~857 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 55min., a najduže 13h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.