Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
08:39 20:41 (12:02)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
463 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
493 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:56
537 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
576 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:02
581 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
585 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
624 km
arr. 20:41
626 km
08:39 21:00 (12:21)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
463 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
493 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
537 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
576 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
585 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
624 km
arr. 21:00
626 km
09:00 17:45 (08:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
66.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
67 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
242 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
409.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
410 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
527 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
617 km
09:00 17:50 (08:50)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
630 km
17:00 01:55 (08:55)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 01:55
604 km
21:00 06:00 (09:00)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
604 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
08:39 20:41 (12:02)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
463 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
493 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:56
537 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
576 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:02
581 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
585 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:36
624 km
arr. 20:41
626 km
08:39 21:00 (12:21)
Hauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Hauptbahnhof
dep. 08:39
Hegyeshalom, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:28
65 km
Mosonmagyarovar, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
76 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:56
112 km
Tatabanya, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
179 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:04
239 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:57
252 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
259 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
264 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
312 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
322 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
331 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:29
337 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
343 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
349 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
353 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:59
359 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
369 km
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
375 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
378 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:41
386 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
396 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
404 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
410 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
415 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
463 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
493 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
537 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
576 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
585 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
624 km
arr. 21:00
626 km
09:00 17:45 (08:45)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
66.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
67 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
242 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
409.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
410 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
527 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
617 km
09:00 17:50 (08:50)
Sudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
630 km
17:00 01:55 (08:55)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 2.490,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 17:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 01:55
604 km
21:00 06:00 (09:00)
Blaguss (VIB)
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 4.400,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
dep. 21:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
413.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
414 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:00
604 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~618 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 45min., a najduže 12h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 08:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 2.490,00 RSD do 4.400,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.