Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 04:30 (11:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
427.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
656 km
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 05:00 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
656 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 05:00 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
656 km
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 04:30 (11:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70.1 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
427 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
427.1 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
656 km
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
755 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Arandelovac su međusobno udaljena ~755 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.