Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable

friday, 28.02.2020.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
16:30 04:30 (12:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 16:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
427 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
559 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
611 km
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
656 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 05:30 (12:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
656 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 05:30 (12:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
656 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
755 km
Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
09:00 20:30 (11:30)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 09:00
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
427 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
630 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
656 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
755 km
17:30 05:30 (12:00)
Sudtiroler PlatzBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
dep. 17:30
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
69.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
70 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
426.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
427 km
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
539 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
570 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
588 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
602 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
611 km
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
623 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
648 km
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
656 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
683 km
Stepojevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
711 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
719 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
755 km

Naselja Wien (Vienna) i Arandelovac su međusobno udaljena ~755 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 12h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Wien (Vienna) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Wien (Vienna) - Arandelovac iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.