Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vukovar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 10:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 08:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
137 km
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 14:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
137 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 18:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
137 km
Vukovar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:00 10:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 08:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
137 km
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 14:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
137 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 18:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
137 km
Vukovar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:00 10:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 08:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:40
137 km
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 14:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
137 km
18:00 20:40 (02:40)
AKBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vukovar, AK
dep. 18:00
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
32 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
32 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
40 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
43 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
44 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
47 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
137 km

Naselja Vukovar i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~137 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vukovar je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.