Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrtiste - Nis timetable

friday, 23.08.2019.
05:20 05:35 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 05:20
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:35
8.5 km
06:04 06:20 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 06:04
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.9 km
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
8.5 km
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 06:05
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:20
8.5 km
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 06:20
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
8.5 km
06:25 06:46 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
2 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
8 km
arr. 06:46
11 km
06:40 06:55 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 06:40
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.9 km
Donji Komren, Samousluga
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
8.5 km
07:20 07:35 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 07:20
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
8.5 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
8.5 km
08:15 08:30 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 08:15
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
8.5 km
08:29 08:45 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 08:29
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2.9 km
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:45
8.5 km
09:15 09:30 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 09:15
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
8.5 km
09:16 09:37 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 09:16
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
2 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
8 km
arr. 09:37
11 km
10:45 11:00 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 10:45
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:00
8.5 km
11:20 11:35 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 11:20
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:35
8.5 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 12:10
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:25
8.5 km
12:18 12:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 12:18
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:35
8.5 km
12:37 12:58 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 12:37
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
2 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
8 km
arr. 12:58
11 km
13:41 14:00 (00:19)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 13:41
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Donji Komren
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:00
10 km
14:59 15:15 (00:16)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 14:59
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.9 km
Donji Komren, Komren
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:15
8.5 km
15:00 15:15 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 15:00
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:15
8.5 km
15:08 15:29 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 15:08
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
2 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
8 km
arr. 15:29
11 km
15:35 15:50 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 15:35
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:50
8.5 km
16:05 16:20 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 16:05
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:20
8.5 km
16:37 16:50 (00:13)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 16:37
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Donji Komren
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:50
10 km
18:44 19:05 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 18:44
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
2 km
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
8 km
arr. 19:05
11 km
20:35 20:50 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 20:35
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:50
8.5 km
20:44 21:05 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Railway station
dep. 20:44
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
2 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
8 km
arr. 21:05
11 km
23:10 23:25 (00:15)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrtiste, Intersection
dep. 23:10
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
0.5 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
2.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
5.6 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
6.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:25
8.5 km

Naselja Vrtiste i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrtiste je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.