Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrsac - Izbiste timetable

tuesday, 04.10.2022.
13:55 14:19 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:19
19 km
14:25 14:49 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:49
19 km
Vrsac - Izbiste timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
13:55 14:19 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:19
19 km
14:25 14:49 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:49
19 km
Vrsac - Izbiste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
13:55 14:19 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:19
19 km
14:25 14:49 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:49
19 km
Vrsac - Izbiste timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
13:55 14:19 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:19
19 km
14:25 14:49 (00:24)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
11 km
Uljma
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
15 km
Uljma, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
16 km
Izbiste, Crkva
arr. 14:49
19 km

Naselja Vrsac i Izbiste su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrsac je u 13:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.