Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrsac - Hajducica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 05:45
38.2 km
05:20 06:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 06:05
38.2 km
07:50 08:29 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
23 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
30 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
34 km
Hajducica
arr. 08:29
39 km
09:45 10:30 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.4 km
Margita, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
26.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
30.5 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 10:30
38.2 km
12:00 12:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 12:45
38.2 km
13:45 14:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 14:30
38.2 km
14:25 15:10 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
26.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
31.8 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 15:10
38.2 km
16:00 16:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 16:45
38.2 km
19:15 20:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
26.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
31.8 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 20:00
38.2 km

Naselja Vrsac i Hajducica su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrsac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.