Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vrsac - Hajducica timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 05:45
38.2 km
07:50 08:29 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
23 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
30 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
34 km
Hajducica
arr. 08:29
39 km
14:25 15:10 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
0.9 km
Vrsac, Zive Jovanovica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
26.6 km
Velika Greda, Marsala Tita
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
31.8 km
Hajducica, Center
arr. 15:10
38.2 km
16:00 16:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 16:45
38.2 km
Vrsac - Hajducica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
07:50 08:29 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
23 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
30 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
34 km
Hajducica
arr. 08:29
39 km
16:00 16:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 16:45
38.2 km
Vrsac - Hajducica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:50 08:29 (00:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
15 km
Margita, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
23 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
30 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
34 km
Hajducica
arr. 08:29
39 km
16:00 16:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrsac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.9 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.4 km
Vrsac, Dejana Brankova
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.4 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, I
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.6 km
Vrsacki Ritovi, ll
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.5 km
Margita, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.1 km
Plandiste, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
22 km
Banatski Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
26.6 km
Velika Greda
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
30.5 km
Velika Greda, 2
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
31.8 km
Hajducica
arr. 16:45
38.2 km

Naselja Vrsac i Hajducica su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrsac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.