Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
13:30 14:15 (24:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
330 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
407 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
407 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
430 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
430.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
774 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1163.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1183.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1480 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1480.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1514 km
arr. 14:15
1601 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1601 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 45min., a najduže 24h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Zurich iznosi od 93,99 EUR do 93,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.