Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Trstenik timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
04:15 04:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 04:30
10.4 km
05:45 06:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:00
10.4 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:50
10.5 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
12 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:30
10.4 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:45
12 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10.5 km
07:35 07:52 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:52
10.5 km
07:45 08:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 08:08
15 km
08:00 08:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:23
15 km
08:30 09:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:50
10.4 km
08:55 09:12 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:12
12 km
09:55 10:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:10
11 km
10:05 10:22 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:22
10.5 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:30
13 km
10:15 10:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
10.4 km
10:25 10:32 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:25
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:32
8 km
10:40 11:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:55
10.4 km
11:45 12:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 12:08
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
11 km
12:10 12:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:30
10.5 km
12:40 13:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10.4 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:10
10.5 km
13:00 13:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:17
10.5 km
13:00 13:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:23
15 km
13:15 13:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:25
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:50
10.5 km
13:45 14:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:02
10.5 km
14:20 14:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
11 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:50
10.5 km
14:45 15:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 15:08
15 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
10.4 km
15:20 15:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
10.4 km
16:00 16:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:23
15 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:35
10.4 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:35
14 km
16:33 17:15 (00:42)
Vitojevac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
dep. 16:33
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:36
dep. 17:00
1.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12 km
16:55 17:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:15
10.4 km
17:35 17:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:50
14 km
17:52 18:07 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:52
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:07
10.4 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
10.4 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
12 km
18:45 19:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 19:08
15 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:20
10.5 km
19:10 19:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:25
10.4 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:47
10.5 km
19:45 20:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:02
10.5 km
19:50 20:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:10
10.5 km
20:40 20:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
8 km
20:52 21:07 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 20:52
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:07
10.4 km
22:00 22:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 22:17
10.5 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 15 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Trstenik iznosi od 1,69 EUR do 1,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.