Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Trstenik timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
04:15 04:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 04:30
10.4 km
05:45 06:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:00
10.4 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 06:50
10.5 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
12 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:30
10.4 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:45
12 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10.5 km
07:35 07:52 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 07:52
10.5 km
07:45 08:08 (00:23)
Bus stationMost
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 08:08
15 km
08:00 08:23 (00:23)
Bus stationBeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 08:23
15 km
08:30 08:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 08:50
10.4 km
08:55 09:12 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:12
12 km
10:05 10:22 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:22
10.5 km
10:15 10:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:30
13 km
10:15 10:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
10.4 km
10:25 10:32 (00:07)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:25
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:32
8 km
10:40 10:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:55
10.4 km
11:07 11:22 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 11:07
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 11:22
10.4 km
11:45 12:08 (00:23)
Bus stationMost
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 12:08
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
11 km
12:10 12:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:30
10.5 km
12:40 13:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10.4 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:10
10.5 km
13:00 13:17 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:17
10.5 km
13:00 13:23 (00:23)
Bus stationBeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 13:23
15 km
13:15 13:25 (00:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:25
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:50
10.5 km
13:45 14:02 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:02
10.5 km
14:20 14:35 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
11 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:50
10.5 km
14:45 15:08 (00:23)
Bus stationMost
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 15:08
15 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:30
10.4 km
15:20 15:35 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
10.4 km
16:00 16:23 (00:23)
Bus stationBeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
Trstenik, Popinski Most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
12 km
Trstenik, Beljići
arr. 16:23
15 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:35
10.4 km
16:20 16:35 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:35
14 km
16:33 17:15 (00:42)
VitojevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
dep. 16:33
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:36
dep. 17:00
1.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:15
12 km
16:55 17:15 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:15
10.4 km
17:35 17:50 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:50
14 km
17:47 18:01 (00:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:01
10.4 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
10.4 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
12 km
18:45 19:08 (00:23)
Bus stationMost
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
2 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
3 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 2
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
4.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
8 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14 km
Trstenik, Most
arr. 19:08
15 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:20
10.5 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:47
10.5 km
19:45 20:02 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:02
10.5 km
19:50 20:10 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.5 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika, Popinska reka
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:10
10.5 km
20:40 20:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
8 km
22:00 22:17 (00:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
1.7 km
Vrnjci, Intersection
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2.7 km
Vrnjci, Ž.st.
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
3.2 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.5 km
Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Popinski most
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6.6 km
Osaonica kod Trstenika
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7.8 km
Trstenik, Petoletka
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
9.1 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 22:17
10.5 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 14 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 04:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Trstenik iznosi od 1,29 EUR do 1,29 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.