Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Paracin timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
10:15 12:00 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
13 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
50 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
63 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
77 km
17:47 19:15 (01:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
10.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:15
79.5 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Paracin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
10:15 12:00 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
13 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
50 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
63 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
77 km
17:47 19:15 (01:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
10.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:15
79.5 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
10:15 12:00 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
13 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
50 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
63 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
77 km
16:33 18:40 (02:07)
VitojevacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Vitojevac
dep. 16:33
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:36
dep. 17:00
1.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
25.7 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
42.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:40
81.1 km
17:47 19:15 (01:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
10.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:15
79.5 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~79 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 28min., a najduže 02h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.