Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km
Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
13:30 15:05 (25:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
12 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
28 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
45 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
65 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
88 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
108 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
143 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
243 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
364 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
364.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
675 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
675.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
867.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1317 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1317.1 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1511 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1624 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1732 km

Naselja Vrnjacka Banja i Lausanne su međusobno udaljena ~1732 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 35min., a najduže 25h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrnjacka Banja je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrnjacka Banja - Lausanne iznosi od 93,99 EUR do 93,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.