Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrbas - Sivac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:33 06:16 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 05:33
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
27 km
07:17 07:47 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 07:17
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
27 km
08:09 08:43 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
27 km
08:54 09:28 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 08:54
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
27 km
09:04 09:47 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 09:04
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
27 km
09:52 10:22 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 09:52
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
27 km
11:10 11:39 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
27 km
11:50 12:22 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
27 km
12:06 12:35 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 12:06
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
27 km
13:05 13:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
27 km
13:22 13:55 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 13:22
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
27 km
14:24 14:56 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 14:24
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
27 km
14:48 15:31 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 14:48
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
27 km
15:09 15:43 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
27 km
15:23 16:03 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
27 km
16:28 16:59 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 16:28
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:59
27 km
17:29 18:03 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 17:29
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
27 km
18:09 18:43 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:09
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
27 km
19:29 20:03 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 19:29
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
27 km
20:09 20:52 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Railway station
dep. 20:09
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
11 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
18 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
27 km
20:41 21:10 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 20:41
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
27 km
21:36 22:05 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 21:36
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
27 km
22:21 22:50 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 22:21
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
27 km
Vrbas - Sivac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
00:02 00:33 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 00:02
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
11 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
19 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
27 km

Naselja Vrbas i Sivac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.