Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vrbas - Niksic timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km
Vrbas - Niksic timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
18:00 07:00 (13:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vrbas, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
121 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
213 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
265 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
305 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
330 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
416 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
417 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
520 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
565 km

Naselja Vrbas i Niksic su međusobno udaljena ~565 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 00min., a najduže 13h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vrbas je u 18:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vrbas - Niksic iznosi od 30,99 EUR do 30,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.