Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Zlatokop timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
05:00 05:04 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 05:04
3.5 km
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 05:45
4.5 km
06:10 06:14 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 06:14
3.5 km
06:10 06:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.2 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.6 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.7 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 06:22
3.3 km
06:25 06:39 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 06:39
4.5 km
06:48 07:09 (00:21)
Beogradska
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia, Saturdays during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Beogradska
dep. 06:48
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.5 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.9 km
Zlatokop, Tursko groblje
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4.7 km
Zlatokop
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 07:09
5.6 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Zlatokop
arr. 07:10
5 km
09:00 09:12 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in Middle-Serbia, Saturdays during school holiday in Middle-Serbia.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.2 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
0.6 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.7 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 09:12
3.3 km
09:00 09:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 09:19
8.9 km
10:20 10:24 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 10:24
3.5 km
11:30 11:42 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.2 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
0.6 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1.2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.7 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 11:42
3.3 km
12:10 12:14 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 12:14
3.5 km
12:15 12:44 (00:29)
Beogradska
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Beogradska
dep. 12:15
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.6 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.9 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:44
8.9 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Zlatokop
arr. 12:40
5 km
12:38 12:52 (00:14)
Beogradska
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Beogradska
dep. 12:38
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
2.3 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.5 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 12:52
5.6 km
14:30 14:34 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 14:34
3.5 km
14:30 14:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 14:45
4.5 km
14:30 14:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.4 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.1 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 14:52
6.7 km
15:35 15:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 15:50
4.5 km
15:35 15:57 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Vranje, Industrijska zona (B)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
-0.8 km
Vranje, VI skola
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
-0.6 km
Vranje, Balon sala
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
-0.4 km
Vranje, Staro groblje
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
-0.2 km
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
0.2 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
0.6 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.2 km
Zlatokop
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.7 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 15:57
3.3 km
15:50 15:54 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 15:54
3.5 km
17:30 17:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:54
8.9 km
19:30 19:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:54
8.9 km
19:30 19:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:54
8.9 km
20:10 20:14 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 20:14
3.5 km
20:40 21:04 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
1.6 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
2.9 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
3.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
9.5 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac raskrsnica
arr. 21:04
8.9 km
22:30 22:34 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Vranje, Krivo vrpce
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
1 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Zlatokop, Intersection
arr. 22:34
3.5 km
22:30 22:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Vranje, D. Vranje
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3 km
Vranje, Palestina
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
3.4 km
Vranje, Morava raskrsnica
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
4 km
Zlatokop, Skola
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
5.5 km
Zlatokop
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
6.1 km
Zlatokop, Brestovac
arr. 22:52
6.7 km

Naselja Vranje i Zlatokop su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.