Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Zbevac timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:00 04:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Donji Neradovac
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 04:23
15.3 km
04:30 05:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 05:00
16 km
05:40 06:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Donji Neradovac
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 06:03
15.3 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 06:50
16 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.9 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.3 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Ristovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13.2 km
Zbevac, Poljance
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14.6 km
Zbevac, skola
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
15.7 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 07:30
17.2 km
09:15 09:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Donji Neradovac
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 09:38
15.3 km
11:50 12:13 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Donji Neradovac
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 12:13
15.3 km
12:15 12:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 12:50
16 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 14:50
16 km
14:50 15:13 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Donji Neradovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 15:13
15.3 km
17:30 17:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Donji Neradovac
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 17:53
15.3 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
0.9 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
6.3 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
8.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
12 km
Ristovac
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
13.2 km
Zbevac, Poljance
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
14.6 km
Zbevac, skola
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
15.7 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 19:30
17.2 km
19:30 20:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 20:05
16 km
20:15 20:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Donji Neradovac
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 20:38
15.3 km
22:15 22:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
15 km
Zbevac, S
arr. 22:50
16 km
22:20 22:43 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Donji Neradovac
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
6.4 km
Pavlovac kod Vranja
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
8.6 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
12.1 km
Ristovac
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
13.3 km
Zbevac, Intersection
arr. 22:43
15.3 km

Naselja Vranje i Zbevac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.