Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Vladicin Han timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
00:20 01:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
26 km
01:58 02:23 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
29.5 km
04:35 05:24 (00:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Mazarac
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:24
28.4 km
04:45 05:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:40
28 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
26 km
06:05 06:54 (00:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Mazarac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:54
28.4 km
06:05 07:00 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
28 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30 km
06:51 07:24 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
26 km
06:55 07:38 (00:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
0.9 km
Vranje, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.1 km
Suvi Dol, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.5 km
Suvi Dol, Oaza
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.2 km
Suvi Dol, 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.6 km
Ranutovac, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.2 km
Ranutovac, 2
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
Ranutovac
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.1 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.9 km
Bresnica kod Vranja, Nad.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.2 km
Mazarac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.4 km
Prevalac, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14.2 km
Prevalac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
15.8 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:38
28.4 km
07:00 07:55 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:55
28 km
08:20 08:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
26 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
26 km
09:26 09:59 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
26 km
10:00 10:54 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Mazarac
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:54
28.4 km
10:55 11:50 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:50
28 km
11:06 11:39 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
26 km
12:35 13:11 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:11
26 km
12:35 13:24 (00:49)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Mazarac
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:24
28.4 km
12:36 13:11 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:11
26 km
12:45 13:40 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
29.5 km
14:05 14:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:35
26 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
26 km
14:20 15:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
21 km
Gramade
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
23 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
28 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:05
30 km
14:20 15:15 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:15
28 km
14:51 15:24 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:24
26 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
26 km
15:30 16:24 (00:54)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Mazarac
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:24
28.4 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
28 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:30
26 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
26 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
26 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:30
29.5 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
26 km
18:26 18:59 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 27.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
26 km
19:30 20:13 (00:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
0.9 km
Vranje, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
2.1 km
Suvi Dol, 1
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3.5 km
Suvi Dol, Oaza
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
4.2 km
Suvi Dol, 2
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4.6 km
Ranutovac, 1
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
5.2 km
Ranutovac, 2
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5.7 km
Ranutovac
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
6.1 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6.9 km
Bresnica kod Vranja, Nad.
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7.2 km
Mazarac
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
11.4 km
Prevalac, 1
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
14.2 km
Prevalac
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
15.8 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:13
28.4 km
19:30 20:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
28 km
20:45 21:28 (00:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
0.9 km
Vranje, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
2.1 km
Suvi Dol, 1
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
3.5 km
Suvi Dol, Oaza
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4.2 km
Suvi Dol, 2
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.6 km
Ranutovac, 1
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
5.2 km
Ranutovac, 2
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
5.7 km
Ranutovac
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
6.1 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6.9 km
Bresnica kod Vranja, Nad.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7.2 km
Mazarac
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
11.4 km
Prevalac, 1
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
14.2 km
Prevalac
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
15.8 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:28
28.4 km
22:11 22:46 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
26 km
22:20 23:05 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
19 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
21 km
Gramade
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
23 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
25 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
28 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:05
30 km
22:20 23:15 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vidina dolina
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:15
28 km
23:00 23:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
26 km

Naselja Vranje i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vranje - Vladicin Han iznosi od 1,87 EUR do 3,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.