Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Vladicin Han timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
00:20 01:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
26 km
01:58 02:23 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
29.5 km
04:35 05:07 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 04:35
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:07
27 km
04:35 05:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Mazarac
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:24
28.4 km
04:45 05:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 04:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:40
28 km
05:05 05:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:30
29.5 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
26 km
06:05 06:54 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Mazarac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:54
28.4 km
06:05 07:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
28 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
26 km
06:51 07:24 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
26 km
06:55 07:38 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
0.9 km
Vranje, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.1 km
Suvi Dol, 1
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.5 km
Suvi Dol, Oaza
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.2 km
Suvi Dol, 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.6 km
Ranutovac, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5.2 km
Ranutovac, 2
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
Ranutovac
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.1 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.9 km
Bresnica kod Vranja, Nad.
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.2 km
Mazarac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
11.4 km
Prevalac, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
14.2 km
Prevalac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
15.8 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:38
28.4 km
06:55 07:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:50
28 km
08:00 08:43 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Vranje, Kostana
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.5 km
Vranje, Jedinstvo
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
0.9 km
Vranje, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.1 km
Suvi Dol, 1
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.5 km
Suvi Dol, Oaza
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
4.2 km
Suvi Dol, 2
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4.6 km
Ranutovac, 1
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
5.2 km
Ranutovac, 2
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
5.7 km
Ranutovac
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6.1 km
Bresnica kod Vranja
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.9 km
Bresnica kod Vranja, Nad.
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
7.2 km
Mazarac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
11.4 km
Prevalac, 1
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14.2 km
Prevalac
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
15.8 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:43
28.4 km
08:10 08:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:45
29.5 km
08:20 08:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
26 km
08:30 09:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:25
28 km
09:15 09:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
26 km
09:26 09:59 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
26 km
10:00 10:54 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Mazarac
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:54
28.4 km
10:45 11:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:40
28 km
11:06 11:39 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
26 km
12:00 12:49 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Mazarac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:49
28.4 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Gramade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
21 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
26 km
12:35 13:24 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Mazarac
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:24
28.4 km
12:36 13:09 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
26 km
12:45 13:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:40
28 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
29.5 km
13:00 13:33 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:33
27 km
13:30 14:19 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Mazarac
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:19
28.4 km
14:05 14:35 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:35
26 km
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
26 km
14:20 15:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
21 km
Gramade
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
23 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
28 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:05
30 km
14:20 15:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:15
28 km
15:30 16:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
26 km
15:30 16:24 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Mazarac
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:24
28.4 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:25
28 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:30
26 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
26 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:30
29.5 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
26 km
17:30 18:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:25
28 km
18:26 18:59 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
26 km
18:30 19:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
19 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
21 km
Gramade
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
23 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
25 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
28 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:15
30 km
19:30 20:19 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Mazarac
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:19
28.4 km
19:30 20:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:25
28 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:00
26 km
20:40 21:29 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Mazarac
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:29
28.4 km
20:45 21:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:40
28 km
22:11 22:44 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
26 km
22:20 23:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Kam.
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
14.4 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
15 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Ž.st.
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
16.2 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
17.6 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Skola
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
18.9 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, III
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
19.6 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Vid. dolina
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
21.3 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
22 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Drenova
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
22.7 km
Suva Morava
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
23.8 km
Suva Morava, Most
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
24.9 km
Repince
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
26.2 km
Vladicin Han, Ž.st.
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
27.8 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:15
28 km
22:20 23:18 (00:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Mazarac
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
11.4 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
17.8 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
19.8 km
Gramade
arr. 23:06
dep. 23:06
22 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, I
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
23.8 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
26.1 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:18
28.4 km
23:00 23:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
26 km
Vranje - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
01:00 01:36 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 01:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:07
8 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:36
27 km

Naselja Vranje i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.