Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vranje - Nis timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
00:20 02:35 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
115 km
01:58 03:59 (02:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
127.6 km
04:45 07:37 (02:52)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
35 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
46 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
116 km
arr. 07:37
123 km
05:30 07:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
115 km
06:15 08:30 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
123 km
06:30 08:35 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
71 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
115 km
08:00 05:52 (-02:0)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0 km
arr. 05:52
2.2 km
08:20 10:25 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
71 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
115 km
09:26 11:42 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
115 km
11:06 13:22 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
115 km
12:30 14:25 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Gramade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
21 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
26 km
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
29 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:25
44 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
115 km
12:36 14:50 (02:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
115 km
13:00 15:49 (02:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
35 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
46 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
116 km
arr. 15:49
123 km
14:20 16:25 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
115 km
15:30 17:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
115 km
16:30 18:45 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
70 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
115 km
17:30 19:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
71 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
115 km
23:00 01:15 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
70 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
115 km

Naselja Vranje i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~111 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -02h i 0min., a najduže 02h i 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.