Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Nis timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
00:20 02:35 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
115 km
01:58 03:59 (02:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
127.6 km
02:38 05:31 (02:53)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 02:38
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
35 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
46 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
116 km
arr. 05:31
123 km
05:30 07:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
115 km
06:15 08:30 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
123 km
06:30 08:35 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
71 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
115 km
06:51 09:07 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
115 km
08:00 05:52 (-02:0)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0 km
arr. 05:52
2.2 km
08:20 10:25 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
71 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
115 km
09:15 11:20 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
115 km
09:26 11:42 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
115 km
11:06 13:22 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
115 km
12:15 15:09 (02:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 12:15
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
35 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
46 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
116 km
arr. 15:09
123 km
12:30 14:25 (01:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Gramade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
21 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
26 km
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
29 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:25
44 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
115 km
12:36 14:50 (02:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
115 km
14:20 16:25 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
115 km
15:30 17:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
115 km
16:30 18:45 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
70 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
115 km
17:30 19:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
71 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
115 km
18:26 20:42 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
115 km
20:30 22:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
71 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
115 km
22:11 00:27 (02:16)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
115 km
23:00 01:15 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
70 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
115 km

Naselja Vranje i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~112 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -02h i 0min., a najduže 02h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.