Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Nis timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
00:20 02:35 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
115 km
01:58 03:59 (02:01)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
127.6 km
04:35 07:37 (03:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 04:35
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
35 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
46 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
116 km
arr. 07:37
123 km
05:30 07:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
115 km
06:15 08:30 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
123 km
06:30 08:35 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
71 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
115 km
06:51 09:07 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
115 km
08:00 05:52 (-02:0)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0 km
arr. 05:52
2.2 km
08:20 10:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
71 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
115 km
09:15 11:20 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
115 km
09:26 11:42 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
115 km
11:06 13:22 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
115 km
12:30 14:25 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Simigovac (Gramdje)
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Gramade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
21 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
26 km
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
29 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:25
44 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
115 km
12:36 14:50 (02:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
115 km
13:00 16:05 (03:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
35 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:56
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
46 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
74 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
83 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
84 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
87 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
93 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
96 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
99 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
101 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
103 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
109 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
110 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
112 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:56
116 km
arr. 16:05
123 km
14:20 16:25 (02:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
115 km
15:30 17:50 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
115 km
16:30 18:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
70 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
115 km
17:30 19:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
71 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
115 km
18:26 20:42 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
115 km
20:30 22:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
71 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
115 km
22:11 00:27 (02:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
115 km
23:00 01:15 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
70 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
115 km
Vranje - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
01:00 03:38 (02:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 01:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:07
8 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 01:36
dep. 01:37
27 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:54
74 km
arr. 03:38
123 km

Naselja Vranje i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~113 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -02h i 0min., a najduže 03h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.