Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km
Vranje - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
05:30 10:45 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
206 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
235 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
249 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
246 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
273 km

Naselja Vranje i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~273 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 15min., a najduže 05h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.