Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Frankfurt am Main timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:45 09:00 (28:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
71 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
290 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
375 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
458 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
513 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
568 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
596 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
596.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1466 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1536 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1608 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1700 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1777 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1845 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1942 km
11:45 15:00 (27:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
28 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
67 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
290 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
375 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
458 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
607 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
633 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
633.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1503 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1573 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1645 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1737 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1814 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1882 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1979 km
Vranje - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
04:45 09:00 (28:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
71 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
290 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
375 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
458 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
513 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
568 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
596 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
596.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1466 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1536 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1608 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1700 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1777 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1845 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1942 km
11:45 15:00 (27:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
28 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
67 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
290 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
375 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
458 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
607 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
633 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
633.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1503 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1573 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1645 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1737 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1814 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1882 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1979 km
Vranje - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
04:45 09:00 (28:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
71 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
290 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
375 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
458 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
513 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
568 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
596 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
596.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
947.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1333.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1466 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1536 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1608 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1700 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1777 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1845 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
1942 km
11:45 15:00 (27:15)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
28 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
67 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
290 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
375 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
458 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
549 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
607 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
633 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
633.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
984.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1370.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1503 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1573 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1645 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1737 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1814 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1882 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:00
1979 km
14:30 17:00 (26:30)
OMV petrol stationHauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
28 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
67 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
114 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
145 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
190 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
217 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
217 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
240 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
272 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
290 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
325 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
375 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
458 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
633 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
633.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
984 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
984.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1096 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1096.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1305 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1311 km
Wurzburg, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1436 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof Hauptausgang
arr. 17:00
1571 km

Naselja Vranje i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1905 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 30min., a najduže 28h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vranje - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.