Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
00:20 05:45 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
146 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
357.7 km
01:58 07:15 (05:17)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
127.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
144.6 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
167.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
349.6 km
06:15 12:10 (05:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
221 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
272 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
355 km
09:15 15:05 (05:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
217 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
258 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
351 km
09:26 15:05 (05:39)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:55
115 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
351 km
12:35 18:50 (06:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 14:00
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
146 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
351 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
29.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
345.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
348.8 km
14:20 20:05 (05:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
217 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
258 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
351 km
16:30 22:10 (05:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
70 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:30
146 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:10
351 km
17:00 21:25 (04:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
29.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
345.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
348.8 km
18:26 00:10 (05:44)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 27.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:55
115 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:10
351 km
22:11 04:30 (06:19)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
94 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
351 km
23:00 04:35 (05:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
70 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
115 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
351 km

Naselja Vranje i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~352 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 25min., a najduže 06h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vranje - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 19,56 EUR do 22,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.