Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vranje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
00:20 05:45 (05:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
146 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
357.7 km
01:58 07:15 (05:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
127.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
157.7 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
182.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
364.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
367.8 km
06:15 12:10 (05:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
221 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
272 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
355 km
06:51 12:30 (05:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:20
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
351 km
08:10 12:33 (04:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
29.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
345.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:33
348.8 km
09:15 15:05 (05:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
217 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
258 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
351 km
09:26 15:05 (05:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:55
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
351 km
11:06 16:45 (05:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:35
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
351 km
12:36 18:50 (06:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
146 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
169 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
217 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
351 km
13:00 17:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
29.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
345.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:25
348.8 km
14:20 20:05 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
217 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
258 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
351 km
17:00 21:25 (04:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
29.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
345.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
348.8 km
18:26 00:05 (05:39)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:55
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
351 km
22:11 04:30 (06:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
146 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
169 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
217 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
351 km
23:00 04:35 (05:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
70 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
115 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
351 km

Naselja Vranje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~353 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 23min., a najduže 06h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.