Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Volujac kod Sapca - Sabac timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
05:35 06:15 (00:40)
Mladin mlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Mladin mlin
dep. 05:35
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2 km
Bojic, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
12 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
22 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
23 km
06:59 07:20 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:59
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:33
Bojic, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.4 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9.7 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
14.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
20.5 km
Volujac kod Sapca - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:35 06:15 (00:40)
Mladin mlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Mladin mlin
dep. 05:35
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2 km
Bojic, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
12 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
22 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
23 km
06:59 07:20 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:59
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:33
Bojic, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.4 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9.7 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
14.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
20.5 km
Volujac kod Sapca - Sabac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
05:35 06:15 (00:40)
Mladin mlinBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Mladin mlin
dep. 05:35
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2 km
Bojic, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Varna, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
12 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
22 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
23 km
06:59 07:20 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:59
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Volujac kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:33
Bojic, Center
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3.4 km
Slatina kod Sapca, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.7 km
Varna, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9.7 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
14.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
20.5 km

Naselja Volujac kod Sapca i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Volujac kod Sapca je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.