Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Voluja - Kucevo timetable

thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja
dep. 05:00
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.3 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7.7 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9.2 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10.4 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
14.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:30
15.3 km
05:24 05:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 05:24
Voluja
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
16 km
06:24 06:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 06:24
Voluja
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
16 km
07:12 07:38 (00:26)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 07:12
Voluja
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
3.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.4 km
Neresnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
13.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:38
15.3 km
07:23 07:50 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja
dep. 07:23
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
-22.3 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.1 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.2 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.7 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.1 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.4 km
Voluja, Kljuc
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
-14.6 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
-6.9 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
-8.1 km
Brodica, S
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
-9.1 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
-1.9 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
-2.7 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
-3.6 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
-4.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
11.3 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
10.2 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
11.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
13.2 km
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
14.8 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:50
16.4 km
07:32 08:00 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja
dep. 07:32
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.6 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.2 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
9.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
12.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
13.2 km
09:35 09:56 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 09:35
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 09:56
13 km
13:16 13:40 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja
dep. 13:16
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
3.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.6 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
8.2 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
9.7 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
12.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
13.2 km
13:24 13:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 13:24
Voluja
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
15 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
16 km
13:24 13:55 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja
dep. 13:24
Voluja, Reka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
-8.8 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
-9.7 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
-10.2 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
-10.5 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
-2 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
-2.4 km
Brodica, S
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
-4 km
Voluja, Kljuc
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.8 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3.1 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
5.1 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5.8 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
7.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
9.5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
12.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
13.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
16.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
17.1 km
14:24 14:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 14:24
Voluja
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
16 km
14:52 15:18 (00:26)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 14:52
Voluja
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
3.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7.4 km
Neresnica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
9.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
10.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
11.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
13.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
15.3 km
15:54 16:10 (00:16)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 15:54
Voluja
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
16 km
16:22 16:48 (00:26)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 16:22
Voluja
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
7.4 km
Neresnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
9.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
10.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:48
15.3 km
17:54 18:15 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 17:54
Voluja
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
15 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
16 km
18:17 18:38 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 18:17
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 18:38
13 km
19:52 20:18 (00:26)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 19:52
Voluja
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
7.4 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
9.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
10.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
11.8 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 20:18
15.3 km
22:52 23:18 (00:26)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 22:52
Voluja
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
1.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
3.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
5.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
7.4 km
Neresnica
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
9.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
10.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
11.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
13.7 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 23:18
15.3 km

Naselja Voluja i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Voluja je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.