Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Voluja - Kucevo timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
09:00 09:14 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
4 km
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 09:14
13 km
13:08 13:25 (00:17)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 13:08
Voluja
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:25
16 km
14:24 14:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 14:24
Voluja
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
16 km
15:54 16:10 (00:16)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 15:54
Voluja
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
16 km
18:10 18:24 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
4 km
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
13 km
Voluja - Kucevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
05:24 05:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 05:24
Voluja
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
16 km
09:00 09:14 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
4 km
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 09:14
13 km
13:24 13:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 13:24
Voluja
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
15 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
16 km
14:24 14:45 (00:21)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 14:24
Voluja
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
6 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
16 km
15:54 16:10 (00:16)
KrstBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Krst
dep. 15:54
Voluja
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
16 km
18:10 18:24 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voluja, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
4 km
Kucevo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
13 km

Naselja Voluja i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Voluja je u 05:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.