Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Voganj - Ruma timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
05:15 05:29 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 05:15
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
3.5 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4.5 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.5 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
arr. 05:29
7.5 km
05:19 05:26 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:26
10 km
05:19 05:26 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 05:19
arr. 05:26
10 km
05:40 05:55 (00:15)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:55
10 km
06:10 06:25 (00:15)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 06:10
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:25
5.1 km
06:15 06:29 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 06:15
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.5 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.5 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
arr. 06:29
7.5 km
06:26 06:33 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 06:26
arr. 06:33
10 km
06:46 06:52 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 06:46
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 06:52
5.1 km
07:16 07:30 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 07:16
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.5 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4.5 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
arr. 07:30
7.5 km
07:25 07:40 (00:15)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 07:25
arr. 07:40
10 km
08:03 08:09 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 08:03
arr. 08:09
5.1 km
08:39 08:45 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 08:39
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 08:45
5.1 km
08:44 08:51 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 08:44
arr. 08:51
10 km
10:04 10:10 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 10:04
arr. 10:10
5.1 km
10:20 10:34 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 10:20
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.5 km
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.5 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6.5 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7 km
arr. 10:34
7.5 km
10:23 10:30 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 10:23
arr. 10:30
10 km
10:34 10:40 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 10:34
arr. 10:40
5.1 km
10:45 10:55 (00:10)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 10:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:55
7 km
11:34 11:40 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 11:34
arr. 11:40
5.1 km
11:39 11:54 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Center
dep. 11:39
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6.6 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 11:54
8.9 km
12:15 12:29 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 12:15
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.5 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.5 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
5 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7 km
arr. 12:29
7.5 km
12:20 12:26 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 12:20
arr. 12:26
5.1 km
12:43 12:50 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 12:43
arr. 12:50
10 km
13:01 13:15 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 13:01
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.5 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4.5 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6.5 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7 km
arr. 13:15
7.5 km
13:30 13:44 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 13:30
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.5 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4.5 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.5 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7 km
arr. 13:44
7.5 km
13:38 13:45 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 13:38
arr. 13:45
10 km
13:49 13:55 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 13:49
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 13:55
5.1 km
14:34 14:40 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 14:34
arr. 14:40
5.1 km
14:35 14:49 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 14:35
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4.5 km
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.5 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7 km
arr. 14:49
7.5 km
15:35 15:49 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 15:35
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
3.5 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
4.5 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
5 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
6 km
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6.5 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
7 km
arr. 15:49
7.5 km
17:11 17:25 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 17:11
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
3.5 km
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
4.5 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
6.5 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
7 km
arr. 17:25
7.5 km
17:20 17:26 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 17:20
arr. 17:26
-90 km
17:34 17:41 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 17:34
arr. 17:41
10 km
18:29 18:35 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 18:29
arr. 18:35
5.1 km
19:14 19:25 (00:11)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 19:14
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:25
5.1 km
19:29 19:35 (00:06)
Pošta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Pošta
dep. 19:29
arr. 19:35
5.1 km
20:00 20:14 (00:14)
Kotobanja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Kotobanja
dep. 20:00
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
0.5 km
Voganj, Ulaz
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Ruma, Rikov mlin
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
3.5 km
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
4 km
Ruma, Tivol
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
4.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
5 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5.5 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
6 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6.5 km
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
7 km
arr. 20:14
7.5 km
20:30 20:36 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:36
10 km
21:08 21:15 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Voganj, Railway station
dep. 21:08
arr. 21:15
10 km

Naselja Voganj i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Voganj je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.