Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladimirci - Skupljen timetable

thursday, 22.02.2024.
05:17 05:26 (00:09)
Bus stationBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 05:17
Bobovik
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 05:26
6 km
05:57 06:15 (00:18)
Bus stationBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 05:57
Bobovik
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:15
6 km
06:15 06:24 (00:09)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 06:15
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.1 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.9 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:24
6.2 km
08:05 08:16 (00:11)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 08:05
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
0.5 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
88.8 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.5 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:16
6.7 km
08:44 08:52 (00:08)
Bus stationBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 08:44
Skupljen, 1
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
4.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:52
6.4 km
11:57 12:06 (00:09)
Bus stationBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 11:57
Bobovik
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:06
6 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
7.4 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
7.4 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
7.4 km
12:30 13:41 (01:11)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.2 km
Bobovik
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.3 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
9.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
11.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
13.7 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
43.3 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
21.5 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
23.3 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
24.5 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
26.1 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
26.6 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
28.4 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
30.3 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
31.3 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
32 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
39.5 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
38.2 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
37.1 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
41.4 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
45.5 km
Zvezd, Baraka
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
48.3 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50.5 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:41
51.6 km
13:15 13:24 (00:09)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:24
7.4 km
13:15 13:24 (00:09)
Škola1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 13:24
5.2 km
13:15 13:26 (00:11)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:26
6.8 km
13:15 13:28 (00:13)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
4.1 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5.2 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:28
7.4 km
14:10 14:19 (00:09)
Škola1
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, 2
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4.1 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 14:19
5.2 km
14:10 14:21 (00:11)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:21
6.8 km
14:10 14:22 (00:12)
ŠkolaBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3.5 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:22
6.8 km
17:27 17:36 (00:09)
Bus stationBaraka
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 17:27
Bobovik
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
4 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 17:36
6 km

Naselja Vladimirci i Skupljen su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladimirci je u 05:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.