Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladimirci - Lojanice timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:15 07:20 (00:05)
Škola1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 07:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
Mehovine, Fabrika obuce
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 07:20
3.9 km
09:43 09:47 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 09:43
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 09:47
3 km
11:03 11:07 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 11:03
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 11:07
3 km
12:30 12:39 (00:09)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.2 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
1.8 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.6 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 12:39
4.5 km
12:30 12:42 (00:12)
ŠkolaVelisavljevici
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 12:30
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.7 km
Mehovine, Fabrika obuce
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6 km
Mehovine, Crkva
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.9 km
Lojanice, Velisavljevici
arr. 12:42
9.7 km
12:33 12:37 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 12:33
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:37
3 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.2 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.8 km
Mehovine, Crkva
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1.8 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3.7 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
6.1 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 13:30
9.5 km
13:15 14:14 (00:59)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
4.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.8 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.9 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
9.1 km
Trbusac, Cicina kafana
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10.3 km
Predvorica, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
13.4 km
Predvorica, 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14.4 km
Kujavica, Bunar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15.2 km
Kujavica, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
15.8 km
Kujavica, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
16.1 km
Kujavica, 1
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
16.6 km
Vucevica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
17.3 km
Ridjake, Igraliste
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
18.8 km
Ridjake, Guscara
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
19.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
29.3 km
Vukosic, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
23.1 km
Vukosic, Dom - skola
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
24 km
Vukosic, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
24.9 km
Vukosic, Kuzmanovici
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
25.8 km
Ridjake, Dobrava
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
28 km
Lojanice, Velisavljevici
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
30.2 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
32 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 14:14
33.9 km
13:18 13:22 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 13:18
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 13:22
3 km
13:21 13:27 (00:06)
ŠkolaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:21
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 13:27
3 km
13:54 14:00 (00:06)
ŠkolaIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:54
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
4 km
14:10 15:19 (01:09)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.2 km
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.3 km
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.6 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.8 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.9 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9.1 km
Trbusac, Cicina kafana
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
10.3 km
Predvorica, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
13.4 km
Predvorica, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
14.4 km
Kujavica, Bunar
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15.2 km
Kujavica, Vodotoranj
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15.8 km
Kujavica, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
16.1 km
Kujavica, 1
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.6 km
Vucevica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
17.3 km
Ridjake, Igraliste
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
18.8 km
Ridjake, Guscara
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
19.5 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
29.3 km
Vukosic, 1
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
23.1 km
Vukosic, Dom - skola
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Vukosic, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24.9 km
Vukosic, Kuzmanovici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
25.8 km
Ridjake, Dobrava
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
28 km
Lojanice, Velisavljevici
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
30.2 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
32 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 15:19
33.9 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Škola2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 14:15
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.2 km
Vladimirci, Fabrika obuce
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.8 km
Mehovine, Crkva
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
1.8 km
Lojanice, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3.7 km
Lojanice, Crkva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.1 km
Lojanice, 2
arr. 14:30
9.5 km
15:52 15:55 (00:03)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 15:52
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 15:55
2.8 km
16:23 16:27 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 16:23
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 16:27
3 km
17:05 17:09 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 17:09
3 km
18:33 18:37 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 18:33
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 18:37
3 km
19:47 19:51 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 19:47
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 19:51
3 km
20:41 20:45 (00:04)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 20:41
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 20:45
3 km

Naselja Vladimirci i Lojanice su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 01h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladimirci je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.